At Plymouth, Mass. (FS1), Danny O’Connor vs. Andrew Farmer, 10, welterweights; Sharif Bogere vs. Fernando Garcia, 10, lightweights.

At San Martin, Argentina, Juan Carlos Reveco vs. Yodmongkol Vor Saengthep, 12, for Reveco’s WBA flyweight title.

At Chicago (SHO), Tomoki Kameda vs. Alejandro Hernandez, 12, for Kameda’s WBO bantamweight title; Andrzej Fonfara vs. Doudou Ngumbu, 10, light heavyweights; Javier Fortuna vs. Abner Cotto, 10, super featherweights; Caleb Truax vs. Scott Sigmon, 10, middleweights; Komi Kameda vs. Omar Salado, 10, bantamweights.

At Bangkok, Thailand, Oswaldo Novoa vs. Wanheng Menayothin, 12, for Novoa’s WBC minimumweight title.

At Tyumen, Russia, Fedor Chudinov vs. Ben McCulloch, 12, for Chudonov’s interim WBA super middleweight title.

At Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, N.J. (HBO), Bernard Hopkins vs. Sergey Kovalev, 12, for Hopkins’ WBA Super World-IBF-WBO light heavyweight titles; Sadam Ali vs. Luis Carlos, 10, welterweights.

At Sands Casino Resort, Bethlehem, Pa. (NBCSN), Amir Mansour vs. Frederic Kassi, 10, heavyweights; Vasily Lepikin vs. Jackson Junior, 10, light heavyweights; Dmitry Mikhaylenko vs. Ronald Cruz, 10, welterweights.

At Washington, D.C., Carlos Cuadras vs. Sonny Boy Jaro, 12, for Cuadras’ WBC junior bantamweight title.

At Indio, Calif. (FS1), Joseph Diaz Jr. vs. TBA, 10 rounds, junior featherweights.

At Hamburg, Germany, Wladimir Klitschko vs. Kubrat Pulev, 12, for Klitschko’s IBF-WBO-WBA Super World-IBO heavyweight titles.

At Mississauga, Ontario, Canada, Youri Kalenga vs. Denton Daley, 12, for Kalenga’s WBA interim cruiserweight title.

At The Venetian, Macao (PPV), Manny Pacquiao vs. Chris Algieri, 12, for Pacquiao’s WBO welterweight title; Zou Shiming vs. Kwanpichit OnesongchaiGym, 12, WBO flyweight eliminator; Vasyl Lomachenko vs. Chonlatarn Piriyapinyo, 12, for Lomachenko’s WBO featherweight title; Jessie Vargas vs. Antonio DeMarco, 12, for Vargas’ WBA junior welterweight title.

At Yokohama, Japan, Takashi Miura vs. Edgar Puerta, 12, for Miura’s WBC junior lightweight title; Roman Gonzalez vs. Rocky Fuentes, 12, for Gonzalez’s WBC flyweight title.

At Liverpool, England, Nathan Cleverly vs. Tony Bellew, 12, cruiserweights; James DeGale vs. Marco Antonio Periban, 12, super middleweights; Scott Quigg vs. Hidenori Otake, 12, for Quigg’s WBA junior featherweight title; Jamie McDonnell vs. Walberto Ramos, 12, for McDonnell’s WBA bantamweight title; Anthony Joshua vs. Michael Sprott, 10, heavyweights; Callum Smith vs. Nikola Sjekloca, 12 rounds, WBC super middleweight eliminator; Nov. 29

At CenturyLink Center, Omaha, Neb. (HBO), Terence Crawford vs. Raymundo Beltran, 12, for Crawford’s WBO lightweight title; Evgeny Gradovich vs. Jayson Velez, 12, for Gradovich’s IBF featherweight title.

At Barclays Center, Brooklyn, N.Y. (HBO), David Lemieux vs. Gabriel Rosado, 12, middleweights; James De La Rosa vs. Hugo Centeno, 10, middleweights.

At The Cosmopolitan, Las Vegas (HBO), Timothy Bradley Jr. vs. Diego Chaves, 12, welterweights; Mauricio Herrera vs. Jose Benavidez, Jr., 12, for Herrera’s WBA interim super lightweight title.

At Las Vegas (SHO), Devon Alexander vs. Amir Khan, 12, welterweights; Demetrius Andrade vs. Jermell Charlo, 12, for Andrade’s WBO junior middleweight title.

At Ota City General Gym, Tokyo, Israel Perez, vs. Takashi Uchiyama, 12, for the WBA super featherweight title; Kohei Kono vs. Norberto Jimenez, 12, for Kono’s WBA junior bantamweight title; Alberto Rossel vs. Ryoichi Taguchi, 12, for Rossel’s WBA junior flyweight title.