At Tokyo, Shinsuke Yamanaka vs. Suriyan Sor Rungvisai, 12, for Yamanaka’s WBC bantamweight title; Takahiro Ao vs. Juan Carlos Salgado, 10, lightweights.

At Barraquilla, Colombia, Darleys Perez vs. Jaider Parra, 12, for Perez’s interim WBA lightweight title.

At Monte Carlo, Martin Murray vs. Domenico Spada, 12, for Murray’s WBC Silver middleweight title; Randy Caballero vs. Stuart Hall, 12, for the vacant IBF bantamweight title; Hekkie Budler vs. Xiong Zhao Zhong, 12, for Budler’s WBA-IBO strawweight titles; Ryno Liebenberg vs. Eleider Alvarez, 12, light heavyweights.

At Liverpool, England, Zolani Tete vs. Paul Butler, 12, for Tete’s IBF junior bantamweight title; Derry Mathews vs. Cristian Coria, 12, for the vacant WBA International lightweight title; Oville McKenzie vs. Matty Askin, 12, for McKenzie’s British and Commonwealth cruiserweight titles; Valery Yanchy vs. Kevin Satchell, 12, for Yanchy’s European flyweight title.

At Durango, Mexico (FS1) Rodrigo Guerrero vs. Jonathan Baat, 12, for Guerrero’s WBC International Silver bantamweight title.

At Plymouth, Mass. (FS1), Danny O’Connor vs. Andrew Farmer, 10, welterweights; Sharif Bogere vs. Aaron Melgarejo, 10, lightweights.

At Chicago (SHO), Tomoki Kameda vs. Alejandro Hernandez, 12, for Kameda’s WBO bantamweight title; Andrzej Fonfara vs. Doudou Ngumbu, 10, light heavyweights; Javier Fortuna vs. Abner Cotto, 10, super featherweights.

At Bangkok, Thailand, Oswaldo Novoa vs. Wanheng Menayothin, 12, for Novoa’s WBC minimumweight title.

At Tyumen, Russia, Fedor Chudinov vs. Ben McCulloch, 12, for Chudonov’s interim WBA super middleweight title.

At Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, N.J. (HBO), Bernard Hopkins vs. Sergey Kovalev, 12, for Hopkins’ WBA Super World-IBF-WBO light heavyweight titles; Sadam Ali vs. Luis Carlos, 10, welterweights.

At Sands Casino Resort, Bethlehem, Pa. (NBCSN), Amir Mansour vs Frederic Kassi, 10, heavyweights; Dmitry Mikhaylenko vs. Emmanuel Lartey, 10, welterweights.

At Hamburg, Germany, Wladimir Klitschko vs. Kubrat Pulev, 12, for Klitschko’s IBF-WBO-WBA Super World-IBO heavyweight titles.

At Mississauga, Ontario, Canada, Youri Kalenga vs. Denton Daley, 12, for Kalenga’s WBA interim cruiserweight title.

At The Venetian, Macao (PPV), Manny Pacquiao vs. Chris Algieri, 12, for Pacquiao’s WBO welterweight title; Zou Shiming vs. Kwanpichit OnesongchaiGym, 12, WBO flyweight eliminator; Bryan Vasquez vs. Diego Magdaleno, 12, for the interim WBA World super featherweight title; Vasyl Lomachenko vs. Chonlatarn Piriyapinyo, 12, for Lomachenko’s WBO featherweight title; Jessie Vargas vs. Antonio DeMarco, 12, for Vargas’ WBA junior welterweight title.

At Yokohama, Japan, Takashi Miura vs. Edgar Puerta, 12, for Miura’s WBC junior lightweight title.

At Liverpool, England, Nathan Cleverly vs. Tony Bellew, 12, cruiserweights; Jamie McDonnell vs. Walberto Ramos, 12, for McDonnell’s WBA bantamweight title; Anthony Joshua vs. Michael Sprott, 10, heavyweights; Callum Smith vs. Nikola Sjekloca, 12 rounds, WBC super middleweight eliminator.

At CenturyLink Center, Omaha, Neb. (HBO), Terence Crawford vs. Raymundo Beltran, 12, for Crawford’s WBO lightweight title; Evgeny Gradovich vs. Jayson Velez, 12, for Gradovich’s IBF featherweight title.

At Ota City General Gym, Tokyo, Israel Perez, vs. Takashi Uchiyama, 12, for the WBA super featherweight title.